League Schedule

 
Division: All  |  Prem.

 

G# Div Date Time Visitor Home Location
Date: 2014.05.23
HyperLink 1 Prem. 5/23/2014 6:45 PM Aurora Stratford Rotary Park
HyperLink 2 Prem. 5/23/2014 7:00 PM Supersonics Hrvat Woodside 1
HyperLink 3 Prem. 5/23/2014 9:00 PM Banat FK Bosna Budd 1
Date: 2014.05.25
HyperLink 4 Prem. 5/25/2014 4:00 PM Polish G Rangers U of G
HyperLink 5 Prem. 5/25/2014 7:00 PM Bridgeport Sonnys FC Woodside 1
Date: 2014.05.27
HyperLink 203 Cup 5/27/2014 7:00 PM Supersonics Aurora CUP Aurora Lodge
Date: 2014.05.28
HyperLink 201 Cup 5/28/2014 9:00 PM FK Bosna Sonnys FC CUP Woodside 1
HyperLink 202 Cup 5/28/2014 8:00 PM G Rangers Polish CUP Woodside 2
HyperLink 204 Cup 5/28/2014 7:00 PM Banat Stratford CUP Rotary Park
Date: 2014.05.30
HyperLink 6 Prem. 5/30/2014 9:00 PM Stratford FK Bosna Woodside 1
Date: 2014.06.01
HyperLink 7 Prem. 6/1/2014 4:30 PM Polish Aurora Aurora Lodge
HyperLink 8 Prem. 6/1/2014 7:00 PM Banat Supersonics Supersonics
HyperLink 9 Prem. 6/1/2014 4:00 PM Sonnys FC G Rangers Centennial Bowl
HyperLink 10 Prem. 6/1/2014 7:00 PM Hrvat Bridgeport Bloomingdale
Date: 2014.06.03
HyperLink 11 Prem. 6/3/2014 7:00 PM Supersonics Aurora Aurora Lodge
Date: 2014.06.04
HyperLink 12 Prem. 6/4/2014 9:00 PM G Rangers Hrvat Cen. Kit.
HyperLink 13 Prem. 6/4/2014 7:00 PM Bridgeport Banat Banat
HyperLink 14 Prem. 6/4/2014 7:00 PM Stratford Polish Woodside 1
HyperLink 15 Prem. 6/4/2014 7:00 PM FK Bosna Sonnys FC Budd 1
Date: 2014.06.06
HyperLink 16 Prem. 6/6/2014 7:00 PM Sonnys FC Stratford Rotary Park
HyperLink 17 Prem. 6/6/2014 9:00 PM Hrvat FK Bosna Woodside 1
Date: 2014.06.08
HyperLink 18 Prem. 6/8/2014 4:00 PM Banat G Rangers Centennial Bowl
HyperLink 19 Prem. 6/8/2014 7:00 PM Aurora Bridgeport Bloomingdale
HyperLink 20 Prem. 6/8/2014 6:00 PM Polish Supersonics Supersonics
Date: 2014.06.13
HyperLink 21 Prem. 6/13/2014 7:00 PM Stratford Hrvat Woodside 1
HyperLink 22 Prem. 6/13/2014 9:00 PM G Rangers FK Bosna Budd 1
Date: 2014.06.15
HyperLink 23 Prem. 6/15/2014 4:00 PM Sonnys FC Aurora Aurora Lodge
HyperLink 24 Prem. 6/15/2014 7:00 PM Supersonics Bridgeport Bloomingdale
HyperLink 25 Prem. 6/15/2014 3:00 PM Polish Banat Banat
Date: 2014.06.18
HyperLink 205 Cup 6/18/2014 12:00 AM TBA TBA CUP 1/4 final – winner 204 vs 201 TBA
HyperLink 206 Cup 6/18/2014 12:00 AM TBA TBA CUP 1/4 final – winner 203 vs 202 TBA
Date: 2014.06.22
HyperLink 26 Prem. 6/22/2014 4:00 PM Stratford G Rangers Centennial Bowl
HyperLink 27 Prem. 6/22/2014 7:00 PM FK Bosna Supersonics Supersonics
HyperLink 28 Prem. 6/22/2014 7:00 PM Aurora Banat Banat
HyperLink 29 Prem. 6/22/2014 7:00 PM Hrvat Sonnys FC Woodside 1
HyperLink 30 Prem. 6/22/2014 5:00 PM Bridgeport Polish Woodside 1
Date: 2014.06.25
HyperLink 31 Prem. 6/25/2014 7:00 PM Banat Stratford Rotary Park
HyperLink 32 Prem. 6/25/2014 9:00 PM Aurora Hrvat Cen. Kit.
HyperLink 33 Prem. 6/25/2014 7:00 PM Bridgeport FK Bosna Budd 1
HyperLink 34 Prem. 6/25/2014 8:30 PM Supersonics G Rangers Guelph Lakes
HyperLink 35 Prem. 6/25/2014 9:00 PM Polish Sonnys FC Budd 1
Date: 2014.07.06
HyperLink 36 Prem. 7/6/2014 3:30 PM FK Bosna Aurora Aurora Lodge
HyperLink 37 Prem. 7/6/2014 6:00 PM Stratford Supersonics Supersonics
HyperLink 38 Prem. 7/6/2014 6:00 PM Sonnys FC Banat Banat
HyperLink 39 Prem. 7/6/2014 9:00 PM Hrvat Polish Woodside 1
HyperLink 40 Prem. 7/6/2014 7:00 PM G Rangers Bridgeport Bloomingdale
Date: 2014.07.09
HyperLink 41 Prem. 7/9/2014 7:00 PM Bridgeport Stratford Rotary Park
HyperLink 42 Prem. 7/9/2014 9:00 PM Banat Hrvat Budd 1
HyperLink 43 Prem. 7/9/2014 7:00 PM Polish FK Bosna Budd 1
HyperLink 44 Prem. 7/9/2014 8:30 PM Aurora G Rangers Guelph Lakes
HyperLink 45 Prem. 7/9/2014 9:00 PM Supersonics Sonnys FC Cen. Kit.
Date: 2014.07.16
HyperLink 207 Cup 7/16/2014 9:00 PM TBA Hrvat CUP Semi-Final – winner 206 – TIME TBA Budd 1
HyperLink 208 Cup 7/16/2014 7:00 PM TBA Bridgeport CUP SemiFinal – winner 205 – TIME TBA TBA
Date: 2014.07.20
HyperLink 46 Prem. 7/20/2014 3:30 PM Stratford Aurora Aurora Lodge
HyperLink 47 Prem. 7/20/2014 6:00 PM Hrvat Supersonics Supersonics
HyperLink 48 Prem. 7/20/2014 4:00 PM Sonnys FC Bridgeport Bloomingdale
HyperLink 49 Prem. 7/20/2014 9:00 PM G Rangers Polish Cen. Kit.
HyperLink 50 Prem. 7/20/2014 7:00 PM FK Bosna Banat Banat
Date: 2014.07.23
HyperLink 209 Cup 7/23/2014 12:00 AM TBA TBA CUP Final – winner 207 vs 208 TBA
Date: 2014.07.25
HyperLink 51 Prem. 7/25/2014 7:00 PM FK Bosna Stratford Rotary Park
HyperLink 52 Prem. 7/25/2014 9:00 PM Bridgeport Hrvat Woodside 1
Date: 2014.07.27
HyperLink 53 Prem. 7/27/2014 7:00 PM Supersonics Banat Banat
HyperLink 54 Prem. 7/27/2014 7:00 PM G Rangers Sonnys FC Woodside 1
HyperLink 55 Prem. 7/27/2014 8:00 PM Aurora Polish Woodside 2
Date: 2014.07.29
HyperLink 56 Prem. 7/29/2014 7:00 PM Aurora Supersonics Supersonics
Date: 2014.07.30
HyperLink 57 Prem. 7/30/2014 7:00 PM Polish Stratford Rotary Park
HyperLink 58 Prem. 7/30/2014 9:00 PM Sonnys FC FK Bosna Budd 1
HyperLink 59 Prem. 7/30/2014 8:30 PM Hrvat G Rangers Guelph Lakes
HyperLink 60 Prem. 7/30/2014 6:45 PM Banat Bridgeport Bechtel 2
Date: 2014.08.08
HyperLink 61 Prem. 8/8/2014 9:00 PM FK Bosna Hrvat Woodside 1
Date: 2014.08.10
HyperLink 62 Prem. 8/10/2014 4:00 PM Bridgeport Aurora Aurora Lodge
HyperLink 63 Prem. 8/10/2014 7:00 PM G Rangers Banat Banat
HyperLink 64 Prem. 8/10/2014 5:00 PM Supersonics Polish Woodside 1
HyperLink 65 Prem. 8/10/2014 7:00 PM Stratford Sonnys FC Woodside 1
Date: 2014.08.15
HyperLink 66 Prem. 8/15/2014 8:00 PM Hrvat Stratford Serc
Date: 2014.08.17
HyperLink 67 Prem. 8/17/2014 4:00 PM FK Bosna G Rangers Centennial Bowl
HyperLink 68 Prem. 8/17/2014 6:30 PM Bridgeport Supersonics Supersonics
HyperLink 69 Prem. 8/17/2014 7:00 PM Banat Polish Woodside 1
HyperLink 70 Prem. 8/17/2014 9:00 PM Aurora Sonnys FC Woodside 1
Date: 2014.08.22
HyperLink 71 Prem. 8/22/2014 9:00 PM Sonnys FC Hrvat Woodside 1
HyperLink 72 Prem. 8/22/2014 9:00 PM Supersonics FK Bosna Woodside 1
Date: 2014.08.23
HyperLink 73 Prem. 8/23/2014 4:00 PM G Rangers Stratford Rotary Park
Date: 2014.08.24
HyperLink 74 Prem. 8/24/2014 4:00 PM Polish Bridgeport Bloomingdale
HyperLink 75 Prem. 8/24/2014 6:00 PM Banat Aurora Aurora Lodge
Date: 2014.09.07
HyperLink 76 Prem. 9/7/2014 2:30 PM Hrvat Aurora Aurora Lodge
HyperLink 77 Prem. 9/7/2014 5:00 PM G Rangers Supersonics Supersonics
HyperLink 78 Prem. 9/7/2014 4:00 PM FK Bosna Bridgeport Bloomingdale
HyperLink 79 Prem. 9/7/2014 4:00 PM Stratford Banat Banat
HyperLink 80 Prem. 9/7/2014 7:00 PM Sonnys FC Polish Woodside 1
Date: 2014.09.12
HyperLink 81 Prem. 9/12/2014 8:00 PM Supersonics Stratford Serc
HyperLink 82 Prem. 9/12/2014 7:00 PM Polish Hrvat Woodside 1
HyperLink 83 Prem. 9/12/2014 9:00 PM Aurora FK Bosna Woodside 1
Date: 2014.09.14
HyperLink 84 Prem. 9/14/2014 4:00 PM Bridgeport G Rangers Centennial Bowl
HyperLink 85 Prem. 9/14/2014 7:00 PM Banat Sonnys FC Woodside 1
Date: 2014.09.21
HyperLink 86 Prem. 9/21/2014 4:00 PM Sonnys FC Supersonics Supersonics
HyperLink 87 Prem. 9/21/2014 1:30 PM G Rangers Aurora Aurora Lodge
HyperLink 88 Prem. 9/21/2014 4:00 PM Stratford Bridgeport Bloomingdale
HyperLink 89 Prem. 9/21/2014 4:00 PM Hrvat Banat Banat
HyperLink 90 Prem. 9/21/2014 7:00 PM FK Bosna Polish Woodside 1
Date: 2014.09.28
HyperLink 101 Playoffs 9/28/2014 3:00 PM 8th 1st 1/4 Final Home Field
HyperLink 102 Playoffs 9/28/2014 5:00 PM 7th 2nd 1/4 Final Home Field
HyperLink 103 Playoffs 9/28/2014 4:00 PM 6th 3rd 1/4 Final Home Field
HyperLink 104 Playoffs 9/28/2014 6:00 PM 5th 4th 1/4 Final Home Field
Date: 2014.10.05
HyperLink 105 Playoffs 10/5/2014 3:00 PM TBA TBA SemiFinal – winner 104 vs 101 Home Field
HyperLink 106 Playoffs 10/5/2014 5:00 PM TBA TBA SemiFinal – winner 103 vs 102 Home Field
Date: 2014.10.11
HyperLink 107 Playoffs 10/11/2014 3:00 PM TBA TBA Final – winner 106 vs 105 TBA

Recent Blogposts